Passar para o Conteúdo Principal Top
Hoje
Máx C
Mín C
Logotipo Município de Vila Franca de Xira
pesquisar

Ganadarias


Canas Vigouroux
(Pedro Alberto Franco Canas Vigouroux)
Herdade do Emaús | 2600 Castanheira do Ribatejo
Telefone / Fax: 218 476 489
E-mail: pedro.vigouroux@netcabo.pt

Fernando Palha (Sociedade Agrícola de Vil Figueiras, Lda.)
Quinta das Areias | 2600-660 Vila Franca de Xira
Telefone: 263 271 267
Fax: 263 281 796

Manuel Caetano (Manuel Tavares da Silva)
Quinta Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Povos | 2600 Vila Franca de Xira
Telefone: 263 284 141

Nuno Casquinha (Vítor Nuno da Costa Casquinha)
Urbanização do Brejo, Lt. 5 - 2º esq. | 2135-322 Samora Correia
Morraceira de Alhandra, Vila Franca de Xira (Possui exploração no concelho)
Telefone: 263 654 177
Fax: 263 654 177
E-mail: nuno.casquinha@sapo.pt

Santo Estevão (Correias – Sociedade de Agricultura de Grupo, Lda.)
Praceta Florbela Espanca, n.º 8 – 8.º C | 2600-046 Vila Franca de Xira

 

Outras


Álvaro Amarante
(Álvaro Betencourt Amarante)
Rua da Capela, n.º 21 | 9800-532 Velas
Telefone: 295 412 274
E-mail: fernandosoares@acores.net

António Charrua (S. Marcos da Abóboda – Sociedade Agro-Pecuária, Lda.)
Rua do Raimundo, n.º 73 – 2.º | 7300-661 Évora
Telefone: 266 701 231
E-mail: gustavocharrua@hotmail.com

António dos Reis (António Ferreira Laranjeiro)
Casal Novo | 3140-162 Meãs
Telefone: 239 687 569

António Lampreia (António Manuel Figueiredo Lampreia)
Monte de Nossa Senhora – Apartado 50 | 7600-909 Aljustrel

António Silva (Mirromate – Sociedade Agrícola, Lda.)
Largo João Felício | 2100-116 Coruche
Telefone: 243 675 662
Fax: 243 675 462

António Simões Pessoa (António Melo Simões Pessoa)
Coitada | 3140 Meãs

António Valente (António Mendes Valente)
Meãs | 3140-165 Meãs de Baixo
Telefone: 239 629 474

Arriaga (C.M.O.S. – Sociedade Agro-Pecuária, Lda.)
Herdade da Abegoaria | 2985-052 Canha
Telefone: 265 897 985
E-mail: nico_soares@hotmail.com

Ascensão Vaz (Dr. Isaías Monteiro Vaz)
Horta dos Arcos – Apartado 175 | 7830 Serpa

Balancho (Maria Paula Albuquerque B. Bastos Carreiras Villaverde)
Herdade do Balancho – Caixa postal 516 | 2200-162 Bemposta
Telefone / Fax: 241 732 143
E-mail: paula-villaverde@hotmail.com

Branco Núncio (José Barahona Núncio, Herdeiros)
Rua Cardeal Rei, n.º 2 | 7000 Évora
Telefone: 266 702 500
E-mail: joaonuncio@yahoo.com.br

Brito Paes (António da Luz Brito Paes, Herdeiros)
Rua Gomes Palma, n.º 4 | 7800-505 Beja
Telefone / Fax: 284 328 034

Cabral Ascensão (Sociedade Agrícola Cabral Ascensão, Lda.)
Rua Sacadura Cabral, n.º 29 – 3.º esq. | 495-701 Cruz Quebrada
Telefone / Fax: 214 140 391      
E-mail: aca@oninet.pt

Carlos Falé Filipe (Sociedade Agrícola Cova das Donas, Lda.)
Rua Abranches Ferrão, n.º 13 -1.º | 1600-296 Lisboa
Telefone: 217 222 590
Fax: 217 222 599

Casa Agrícola Albino Fernandes (António Manuel da Rocha Ferreira)
Quinta do Leão, n.º 30 – Caminho do Meio – S. Carlos | 9700 Angra do Heroísmo
Telefone: 295 331 254
E-mail: fatimalbino@hotmail.com

Casa Avó (José de Moura Rodrigues da Avó)
Bairro Lopes e Lima | 2135 Samora Correia
Telefone / Fax: 263 656 473

Casa Prudêncio (Casa Prudêncio – Sociedade Agro-Pecuária, Lda.)
Quinta de S. Roque | 2080-098 Almeirim
Telefone: 243 597 606
Fax: 243 591 675
E-mail: casaprudencio@mail.telepac.pt

Coimbra Barbosa (Sociedade Agrícola e Imobiliária Almofinha, S.A.)
Rua D. João IV, n.º 11 | 2150-169 Golegã
Telefone: 249 976 230
Fax: 249 977 237

Conde de Murça (Jorge Maria de Sousa e Holstein de Melo)
Apartado 16 – Agolada de Cima | 2100-011 Coruche
Telefone / Fax: 243 619 106

Condessa de Sobral (Herdade dos Montezes – Agric. e Prod. Animal, Unipessoal)
Herdade dos Montezes – Apartado 382 – Baleizão | 7800-611 Beja
Telefone: 284 924 176
Fax: 284 323 439
E-mail: lpedrodargent@gmail.com

Couto Fornilhos (Sociedade Agrícola Couto de Fornilhos, S.A.)
Apartado 11 | 7230-011 Barrancos
Telefone: 285 958 102
E-mail: hernal@hernal.net

David Ribeiro Telles (David Manuel Godinho Ribeiro Telles)
Quinta da Torrinha – Biscainho | 2100-653 Coruche
Telefone: 243 689 174
Fax: 243 618 275

Ezequiel Rodrigues (Maria da Conceição A. Silveira)
S. Bartolomeu dos Regatos - Rua Padre Cruz, n.º 82/84 | 9700-520 Angra do Heroísmo
Telefone: 295 332 715

Felicidade Dias (José Luís Pereira Dias)
Rua Machado Santos, n.º 20 – 2.º drt. | 2120-094 Salvaterra de Magos

Fernandes de Castro (António Luís Fernandes de Castro)
Rua Joaquim Brandão, n.º 14 – 1.º esq. | 2900 Setúbal
Telefone / Fax: 265 239 079
E-mail: alcastro@iol.pt  

Fernando Santos (1981 – Sesmarias Velhas do Guadiana – Sociedade Agro-Pecuária, S.A.)
Empreend. Toiro Preto – Areias de S. João – Apartado 986 | 8200-913 Albufeira
Telefone: 289 510 280
Fax: 289 510 288
E-mail: praca.toiros.albufeira@gmail.com

Filipe Tinoco (Luís Filipe Cardoso Rama Tinoco)
Cabeça Alta – Seixo | 3140-431 Montemor-O-Novo      
Telefone: 239 587 569

Francisco Caldeira (Francisco Luís Pinheiro Caldeira)
Avenida da Liberdade, n.º 1 – Apartado 39 | 7370-077 Campo Maior
Telefone / Fax: 268 686 310

Francisco Romão Tenório (Francisco António Moura Romão Tenório)
Herdade da Tavares | 7340 Arronches
Telefone: 245 583 369

Francisco Vera Sanchez (Sociedade Agro-Pecuária Herdade do Sobral, Lda.)
Foros da Fontana, n.º 18 | 7170-113 Freixo – Redondo
Telemóvel: 968 553 659
E-mail: ibergreen@telefonica.net

Gregório Oliveira (Sociedade Agro-Pecuária Gregório Oliveira, Lda.)
Herdade da Comenda do Coelho | 7050 Montemor-O-Novo

Guiomar Moura (Sociedade Agrícola Cortes de Moura, Lda.)
Largo da Madalena, n.º 5 | 7450-109 Monforte
Telefone / Fax: 245 573 186

Herd. Paulino Cunha e Silva (Casa Agrícola Herdeiros de A. P. Lobo da Silveira, Lda.)
Quinta da Comenda – Alcanhões | 2000-350 Santarém
Telefone / Fax: 243 429 162

Herdade de Camarate (Maria Margarida Gonçalves Azevedo Santos)
Avenida do Brasil, n.º 694 – 1.º | 4150-154 Porto
Telefone: 226 092 693
Fax: 226 063 862

Herdeiros de A. Cunhal Patrício (Casa Agrícola da Raposeira, Lda.)
Rua dos Guerreiros, n.º 40 | 2100-183 Coruche
Telefone / Fax: 243 660 230

Herdeiros de Conde Cabral (Casa Agrícola Herdeiros de Conde Cabral, Lda.)
Herdade de Pancas, Lt. 1 – Monte de Bate-Orelhas | 2135-012 Samora Correia
Telefone / Fax: 212 341 770
E-mail: cahccabral@sapo.pt

Herdeiros de Infante da Câmara (Sociedade Agrícola Infante da Câmara, Lda.)
Quinta do Castilho – Vale Figueira | 2000-016 Santarém
Telefone: 243 420 361
Fax: 243 420 564
E-mail: infante.camara@mail.telepac.pt

Higino Soveral (Higino Joaquim Silva Soveral Rocha)
Quinta Azenha Derrubada – Apartado 27 – Amieiro | 3140-021 Arazede
E-mail: ammsrocha@creditoagricola.pt

Inácio Ramos (Casa Agro-Pecuária Inácio Ramos, Lda.)
Campo Mártires da Pátria, n.º 94 – 1.º | 1150-227 Lisboa
Telefone: 213 140 594
Fax: 213 193 160

Irmãos Dias (José Luís Pereira Dias)
Rua Machado Santos, n.º 20 – 2º drt. | 2120-094 Salvaterra de Magos

Irmãos Toste (Oldemiro Mendes Toste)
Caminho do Meio, n.º 4 – Cabo da Praia | 9760-114 Praia da Vitória

Isidro dos Reis (João Joaquim Isidro dos Reis Sousa Godinho)
Quinta dos Arneiros – Pinheiro Grande | 2140-312 Chamusca
Telefone: 249 740 120

Isidro Ricardo (Isidro Ricardo Gomes da Silva)
Valcanosa – Meãs | 3140-169 Meãs do Campo
Telefone: 239 587 569

Jerónimo Manzarra (Jerónimo José Manzarra Franco)
Largo Nossa Senhora das Dores, n.º 31 | 6060-155 Idanha-A-Nova
Telefone / Fax: 277 202 118
E-mail: jeronimomanzarra@sapo.pt

João Dias Coutinho (Suluvas – Agro-Pecuária e Agro-Indústria, Lda.)
Apartado 39 | 7104-909 Estremoz
Telefone / Fax: 268 323 273
E-mail: diascoutinho@sapo.pt

João Moura (João António Romão de Moura)
Quinta de Santo António – Apartado 20 | 7450-156 Monforte
Telefone: 245 573 196

João Ramalho (João José Morais Sarmento Costa Ramalho)
Quinta das Gatinheiras – Rua Cândido dos Reis, n.º 6 | 2120-075 Salvaterra de Magos

Jorge de Carvalho (Prof. Jorge Manuel Rodrigues de Carvalho)
Rua Cândido dos Reis, n.º 73 | 2630-217 Arruda dos Vinhos
Telefone: 263 975 789
E-mail: casaagric@sapo.pt

Jorge Mendes (Jorge Henrique Alegre Louro Mendes)
Herdade de Penique – Sta. Catarina - Caixa postal 2212 | 7580 Alcácer do Sal
E-mail: ljlouromendes@hotmail.com

José Luís Cochicho (José Luís Anjinho Cochicho)
Quinta de S. Tiago e S. Lázaro – Largo dos Capuchos | 7160-211 Vila Viçosa
Telefone / Fax: 268 999 593

José Luís Pereira Dias (José Luís Pereira Dias)
Rua Machado Santos, nº 20 – 2º drt. | 2120-094 Salvaterra de Magos

José Luís Vasconcellos e Souza D’Andrade (Sociedade Agrícola Fontalva, Lda.)
Herdade de Fontalva | 7350-431 Barbacena
Telefone: 268 622 096
Fax: 268 662 100
E-mail: joseluisdandrade@hotmail.com

José Pereira Palha (José da Cunha Pereira Palha)
Monte de Santo Isidro | 2135-401 Samora Correia
Telefone / Fax: 263 653 815
E-mail: jose@pereirapalha.com

José Salvador (Agrifalcão – Explorações Agrícolas, Lda.)
Quinta do Falcão, n.º 41 | 2300-184 S. Pedro de Tomar
Telefone: 249 381 211
Fax: 249 381 821

José Samuel Lupi (José Samuel Pereira Lupi)
Herdade Barroca D'Alva | 2890-152 Alcochete
Telefone: 212 315 804
Fax: 212 309 409
E-mail: joaolupi@netcabo.pt

Lopes Branco, Herdeiros (Sociedade Agrícola Herdade do Pé D’Erra, Lda.)
Praça da Liberdade, n.º 27 | 2100-121 Coruche
Telefone: 243 679 033
E-mail: miguelsrtelesbranco@sapo.pt

Lopes da Costa (Sociedade Agrícola Herdade da Formiga, Lda.)
Casal do Pinhão – Ulme | 2140 Chamusca
Telefone: 249 761 020

Luís Cabral (Dr. Luís Maria Amado de Sousa Cabral)
Quinta do Amauriz – Apartado 107 – Dejebe
7000 Évora
Telefone / Fax: 266 741 521              

Luís Rocha (Engº Luís Augusto Martins Pereira da Conceição Rocha)
Largo D. Nuno Álvares Pereira – Monsaraz | 7200-175 Reguengos de Monsaraz
Telefone / Fax: 266 557 395              

Manuel Cary (Sociedade Agro-Pecuária da Abrunheira, Lda.)
Rua Augusto C. Tavares, n.º 35 – 1.º | 7300-126 Portalegre
Telefone: 245 204 195
Fax: 245 328 475

Manuel Coimbra (Vale do Marmeleiro Unipessoal, Lda.)
Rua D. João IV, n.º 9 A 13 | 2150-169 Golegã
Telefone: 249 976 230
Fax: 249 977 237
E-mail: manuel-acoimbra@sapo.pt

Manuel José Lopes (Manuel José Lopes)
Avenida S. Cristovão, n.º 151 | 6320-624 Soito
Telefone: 271 601 014
Fax: 271 605 315
E-mail: navalalimentar@iol.pt

Manuel José Úrsula, Herdeiros (Manuel José da Úrsula, Herdeiros)            
Rua da Liberdade, n.º 118 – Santo Estevão | 2130-139 Benavente

Manuel Lopo de Carvalho (Engº Manuel António Lebre Lopo de Carvalho)
Quinta da Alorna | 2080 Almeirim
Telefone: 243 570 700
Fax: 243 570 709
E-mail: malagueiros@gmail.com

Manuel Tatá (Manuel Rosa Tatá)        
Rua de Goa, n.º 2 r/c esq. | 2900-078 Setúbal

Manuel Tavares Veiga, Herdeiros (Manuel Tavares Veiga, Herdeiros) 
Quinta da Broa – Apartado 2 – Azinhaga | 2150-065 Golegã
Telefone: 249 957 154
Fax: 249 957 370

Mário Vinhas e Herd. Manuel Vinhas (Sociedade Agro-Pec. Herdade Zambujal, Lda.)
Herdade do Zambujal – Águas de Moura | 2965-691 Marateca
Telefone: 265 912 256
Fax: 265 912 208
E-mail: mario.vinhas@netc.pt

Marquês da Graciosa (Sociedade de Agricultura de Grupo do Valongo, Lda.)
Quinta do Valongo | 6060-145 Idanha-A-Nova
Telefone: 277 202 822
Fax: 277 202 139

Monte do Cisne (Sociedade Agrícola Monte do Cisne, S.A.)   
Estrada Nacional 4, Km 29 – Poceirão | 2965 Palmela
Telefone: 265 996 139

Murteira Grave (Sociedade Agrícola do Monte da Aldeia, Lda.)
Herdade da Galeana | 7240-016 Granja – Mourão
Telefone: 266 749 480
Fax: 266 577 116
E-mail: jmartinssantos@gmail.com

Oliveiras, Irmãos (Oliveiras – Explorações Agrícolas, Lda.)
Herdade da Baracha | 2135 Samora Correia

Ortigão Costa (Sociedade Agrícola da Fonte do Pinheiro, Lda.)
Herdade de Alcobaça – Apartado 87 | 7350-901 Elvas
Telefone / Fax: 268 623 428

Palha (Sociedade Agrícola dos Arinhos, Lda.)     
Sítio do Castelo, n.º 9 r/c | 2750-314 Cascais
Telefone: 214 867 846

Passanha (Prestase – Prestação de Serviços Agrícolas, Lda.) – Diogo Passanha           
S. Brás do Regedouro | 7000-084 Nossa Senhora da Tourega
Telefone: 213 941 165
E-mail: passanha@sapo.pt

Paulo Caetano (Paulo Jorge Padrão Caetano)
Herdade das Janelas – Apartado 14 | 7450 Monforte
Telefone / Fax: 245 573 324

Pedro Santos Lima (Pedro Mello Santos Lima)           
Quinta do Gaio Baixo | 2070-213 Cartaxo
Telefone: 243 770 943
Fax: 243 770 349
E-mail: quintagaio@mail.telepac.pt

Pégoras (Maria Luísa Gião Freixo da Veiga)           
Praça da República, n.º 5 | 7050-132 Montemor-O-Novo
Telefone: 266 890 841

Pinto Barreiros (Sociedade Agro-Pecuária S. Torcato, Lda.)     
Quinta do Vidigal | 7050 Montemor-O-Novo  
Telefone / Fax: 266 877 112

Pontes Dias (Manuel Agostinho Pontes Dias)
Herd. da Pelica, n.º 373 – Sr.ª dos Aflitos – Painel 7313 | 7300-373 Portalegre
Telefone: 245 399 581
E-mail: fdias@adegaportalegre.pt

Rego Botelho (José Baldaya da Câmara Rego Botelho)           
Quinta da Maromba – Vinha Brava | 9700-236 Angra do Heroísmo
Telefone: 295 642 767
Fax: 295 401 267

Rio Frio (José Samuel Pereira Lupi)
Herdade Barroca d’Alva | 2890-152 Alcochete
Telefone: 212 315 804
Fax: 212 309 409
E-mail: joaolupi@netcabo.pt 

Rodolfo André Proença (Proenças – Sociedade Agrícola, Lda.)
Barreiro das Varandas, n.º 46 | 7300-301 Alagoa
Telefone: 245 328 173

Rosa Rodrigues (Sociedade Agro-Pecuária do Anafe, S.A.)           
Rua António José Tasso, n.º 20 – Apartado 8 | 2140-084 Chamusca
Telefone: 249 760 507
Fax: 249 761 457
E-mail: jrosarodrigues@sapo.pt 

Ruy Gonçalves (Sociedade Agro-Pecuária Terras Novas, Lda.)
Rua Miguel Bombarda, n.º 27 | 2080-157 Almeirim
Telefone: 243 592 241
E-mail: ter.novas@sapo.pt

Santa Maria (Sociedade Agrícola Monte Senhora do Carmo, S.A.)
Apartado 281 | 7002-504 Évora
Telefone: 266 700 715
Fax: 266 741 773  

Santiago (João Manuel Martins Alves Bento)
Rua Conde da Serra da Tourega, n.º 18 | 7000-875 Évora
Telefone: 266 954 451
Fax: 266 744 350

São Marcos (Sociedade Agrícola da Perescuma, S.A.)
Vendinha | 7201-041 S. Vicente do Pigeiro
Telefone: 266 957 119
Fax: 266 950 106

São Martinho (Padre Elias Manuel Salgueiro)         
Monte de S. Martinho – Apartado 18 - Granja | 7240-909 Mourão
Telefone / Fax: 266 577 357  

São Torcato (Sociedade Agro-Pecuária São Torcato, Lda.)
Quinta do Vidigal | 7050 Montemor-O-Novo
Telefone / Fax: 266 877 112              

Silva Herculano, Herdeiros (Sociedade Agrícola dos Valhascos, Lda.)           
Herdade dos Valhascos | 7885-119 Amareleja
Telefone: 285 982 151
Fax: 285 983 082
E-mail: s.a.valhascos@sapo.pt

Sociedade Agrícola Rio Frio (Sociedade Agrícola de Rio Frio, S.A.)
Herdade de Rio Frio | 2955-014 Pinhal Novo
Telefone: 212 319 661
Fax: 212 319 629

Sociedade das Silveiras (VG – Sociedade Agro-Pecuária, S.A.)
Belo Jardim | 2135-005 Samora Correia
Telefone: 263 650 190
Fax: 263 650 197
E-mail: silveiras.sa@mail.telepac.pt 

Sommer D’Andrade, Herdeiros (Sociedade Agrícola Fontalva, Lda.)            
Herdade de Fontalva | 7350-431 Barbacena
Telefone: 268 622 096
Fax: 268 662 100
E-mail: joseluisdandrade@hotmail.com

Vale Sorraia (Ribeiro Telles – Sociedade Agrícola, Lda.)
Quinta da Torrinha – Biscainho | 2100-653 Coruche   
Telefone: 243 689 174
Fax: 243 618 675     

Varela Crujo, Herdeiros (Herdeiros de José Francisco da Cruz e Crujo)  
Herdade Corte de Messangil, n.º 63 | 7831-908 Vila Nova de S. Bento
Telefone / Fax: 284 588 165
E-mail: franciscovarela@sapo.pt, joanacrujo@gmail.com 

Vaz Monteiro (Rita Vaz Monteiro Leão Cabreira)            
Rua 1.º de Maio, n.º 150 Bloco A r/c | 1300-476 Lisboa
Telefone: 213 644 969
E-mail: ritavaz.cabreira@sapo.pt 

Veiga Teixeira (António Veiga Teixeira, Herdeiros)
Rua S. Francisco, n.º 2 | 2100-159 Coruche
Telefone: 243 617 173        
Fax: 243 617 057
E-mail: veigateixeira@mail.telepac.pt

Vila Galé (Vila Galé – Empreendimentos Turísticos, S.A.)            
Monte da Figueirinha | 7800-730 Santa Vitória             
Telefone: 284 975 209
Fax: 284 975 301
E-mail: campinasjlg@hotmail.com